Kilpailut‎ > ‎2010-luku‎ > ‎

2013



Kansainväliset kilpailut

2. RAJANIEMI Jyri 1.kyu AB-55
3. RAJANIEMI Erika 4.kyu CG-36
5. HELLGREN Jannika 4.kyu CG-44
-. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu BB-60
-. SALA Julius 1.kyu AB-66
-. SALA Matias 3.kyu CB-42

Võru Kevad 2013 09-10.03.2013 Võru Spordikeskus

-. RAJANIEMI Jyri AB-55

Pohjoismaiden mestaruuskilpailut 2013 Vejle, Denmark 

2. Anniina JOKINEN, W21-52, FIN/Finland
2. Tea LAAKKONEN, W-52, FIN/Finland
1. Anniina JOKINEN 1.dan FIN/Finland W21-52
3. Jyri RAJANIEMI 1.kyu FIN/Finland M21-55
-. Jyri RAJANIEMI 1.kyu FIN/Finland B18-55

Kymijoki Shiai 23.11.2013 Kouvola

1. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu B15-66

Junior Finnish Open 23.11.2013 Kouvola

-. RAJANIEMI Jyri 1.kyu B18-60

-. SALA Julius 1.kyu B18-66

Judon SM-kilpailut

1. Jyri RAJANIEMI 1.kyu AP-55
1. Jyri RAJANIEMI 1.kyu BP-50
2. Anniina JOKINEN 1.kyu AT-52
2. Yvette KASPEREIT 2.kyu AT-70
-. Julius SALA 1.kyu BP-66

SM 2013 6-7.4.2013 Helsinki

2. LAAKKONEN Tea 1.dan N-52
3. JOKINEN Anniina 1.kyu N-52

Aluemestaruuskilpailut

E-S Aluemestaruus 28.9.2013 Porvoo

1. Nummelan Judo MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu BP-66
1. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu PT_ylem-69,3
3. SEPPÄ Veeti 5.kyu P_orans-31,8
7. SALA Matias 2.kyu P_ylem-47,9

Muut kilpailut

3. RAJANIEMI Jyri 1.kyu BP-55
3. SALA Julius 1.kyu BP-66
- MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu BP-60
1. ELOPURO Samu 4.kyu EPTY-30,2 
1. IKÄHEIMONEN Ilari 6.kyu EPTA-38,7 
1. PIETILÄINEN Vilma 6.kyu ETA-27,1 
2. HELLMAN Mea 6.kyu ETA-25,0 
2. KAIRIKKO Tapio 5.kyu DPTA-46,9 
2. NIRHOLA Jenna-Liisa 6.kyu ETA-30,5 
2. SEPPÄ Veeti 5.kyu DPA-30,5
3. EKBLAD Olli 6.kyu EPTA-38,7 
3. HAAPAKOSKI Netta 6.kyu ETA-30,5 
3. LAIHO Venla 6.kyu DTA-38,9 
3. NISSINEN Enni 6.kyu EPTA-38,7 
3. OKSANEN Sauli 5.kyu EPA-26,2 
3. SINIVUORI Olavi 5.kyu EPA-32,1
3. TAMMIO Niko 4.kyu DCP-45,9
5. KAIRIKKO Max 5.kyu EPA-26,2 
7. CETIN Helbest 6.kyu EPA-30,3
7. CETIN Rodi 6.kyu EPA-28,6 
7. HUUSKONEN Onni 6.kyu EPA-32,1 
7. PARVIAINEN Matias 6.kyu EPA-28,6 
7. WIKSTRÖM Niko 6.kyu EPA-27,4
7. VILHELMSSON Joonas 6.kyu DPA-33,6
7. YLIROTU Johannes 6.kyu DPTA-35,9
-. ISOPOUSSU Nella 6.kyu EPTA-38,7 
-. OKSANEN Sanni 5.kyu DPTA-35,9 
-. OLLIKKALA Jesse 4.kyu EDP-40,8 
-. SÄILÄKIVI Anton 4.kyu EPTY-30,2
-. SUNDSTRÖM Pinja 6.kyu ETA-27,1
-. VAAJA Mikaela 6.kyu EPTA-38,7
-. WEURLANDER Ella 4.kyu DPTY-35,3

Ice Power Cup 26.1.2013 Tampere

1. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu CP-60
2. HELLGREN Jannika 4.kyu CT-44
2. MAKKONEN Joel 4.kyu EP-34
3. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu BP-60
3. SALA Matias 3.kyu CP-42
7. SALA Julius 1.kyu BP-66
1. Tea LAAKKONEN 1.dan N-57
2. Yvette KASPEREIT 2.kyu N+63

Matsuru-Kannu 9.3.2013 Kotka

1. MAKKONEN Joel 4.kyu EPT-33,0

Hontai Shiai 23.3.2013 Vantaa

-. Joel MAKKONEN 4.kyu EP-34
7. Joel MAKKONEN 4.kyu P-34
-. Niko ISOPOUSSU 4.kyu P-38
3. MAKKONEN Joel 4.kyu EP-34
5. SALA Julius 1.kyu BP-66 
7. SALA Matias 3.kyu CP-42
1. PIETILÄINEN Vilma 6.kyu ETA-28,8
2. HELLMAN Mea 6.kyu ETA-26,1
2. OKSANEN Sauli 5.kyu EPA-27,1
3. IKÄHEIMONEN Ilari 6.kyu EPA-37,9
3. SEPPÄ Veeti 5.kyu DPA-32,0
3. SUNDSTRÖM Pinja 6.kyu ETA-26,1
5. CETIN Rodi 6.kyu EPA-30,7
7. CETIN Helbest 6.kyu EPA-31,8
7. VILHELMSSON Joonas 6.kyu DPA-32,0
-. NIRHOLA Jenna-Liisa 6.kyu ETA-34,8
-. VAAJA Mikaela 6.kyu ETA-38,5
1. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu CP-66
1. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu BP-66
2. MAKKONEN Joel 4.kyu EPY-33,8
-. SALA Julius 1.kyu BP-66
-. SALA Matias 3.kyu CP-42
1. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu BP-66
1. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu CP-66
2. MAKKONEN Joel 4.kyu EP-34
3. SALA Julius 1.kyu BP-66
5. SALA Matias 3.kyu CP-42
1. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu CP-66
1. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu BP-66
2. MAKKONEN Joel 3.kyu EP-34
3. SALA Matias 2.kyu CP-42
-. MAKKONEN Joel 3.kyu DP-34
1. RAJANIEMI Jyri 1.kyu BP-55
2. MÄKINEN Oskari 1.kyu BP-66
3. HELLGREN Jannika 4.kyu CT-48
3. HELLGREN Jannika 4.kyu BT-48
3. SALA Matias 2.kyu CP-42
-. LINNAKOSKI Mikko 3.kyu CP-55
-. VARTIAINEN Pyry 3.kyu M-66
1. IKÄHEIMONEN Ilari 5.kyu EPA-41,4
2. NIRHOLA Jenna-Liisa 5.kyu ETA-36,0
2. PIETILÄINEN Vilma 5.kyu ETA-29,7
2. SEPPÄ Veeti 5.kyu DPT-32,0
3. HAAPAKOSKI Netta 5.kyu ETA-31,1
3. PARVIAINEN Matias 5.kyu EPA-30,4
5. CETIN Rodi 5.kyu EPA-31,9
5. OKSANEN Sauli 5.kyu EPA-27,8
-. HELLMAN Mea 5.kyu EPA-25,7
-. LAIHO Venla 5.kyu DTA-40,6
-. YLIROTU Johannes 5.kyu DP-39,6
2. MAKKONEN Joel 3.kyu EP-38
-. LINNAKOSKI Mikko 3.kyu CP-55
-. MAKKONEN Joel 3.kyu DP-38
1. RAJANIEMI Jyri 1.kyu AP-55
2. RAJANIEMI Jyri 1.kyu AP-60
-. RAJANIEMI Jyri 1.kyu BP-60
3. LINNAKOSKI Mikko 3.kyu CP-50
3. MAKKONEN Joel 3.kyu EP-35,6
-. MAKKONEN Joel 3.kyu DP-38

Hontai Shiai 2013 3.11.2013 Hakunila

1. VARTIAINEN Pyry 3.kyu MA-66
3. Nummelan Judo/FIN SALA Julius 1.kyu BP-66
3. SALA Julius 1.kyu M-66
3. SALA Matias 2.kyu CP-46
7. VARTIAINEN Pyry 3.kyu M-66

1. HELLMAN Mea 5.kyu ETA-24,7 

1. IKÄHEIMONEN Ilari 5.kyu EPA-41,3 

1. KUUSAMO Roope-Petteri 6.kyu CP-44,0 

1. KÖNÖNEN Santtu 5.kyu EPA-29,3 

1. NIRHOLA Jenna-Liisa 5.kyu ETA-32,2 

1. RANTANEN Elias 5.kyu EPA-36,0 

2. LAIHO Venla 5.kyu DTA-40,3 

2. PIETILÄINEN Vilma 5.kyu ETA-29,9 

2. SEPPÄ Veeti 5.kyu DPA-32,1 

2. SÄILÄKIVI Senni 6.kyu ETA-24,7 

3. CETIN Helbest 5.kyu EPA-33,4

3. CETIN Rodi 5.kyu EPA-32,3 

3. HAAPAKOSKI Netta 5.kyu ETA-29,9 

3. KIVIHARJU Andrei 6.kyu DP-37,2 

3. SÄILÄKIVI Anton 4.kyu EPY-30,9 

3. VAAJA Mikaela 5.kyu ETA-44,9 

5. KIVIHARJU Antjom 6.kyu EPA-25,1 

5. PARVIAINEN Matias 5.kyu EPA-31,2 

7. HUUSKONEN Juho 6.kyu EPA-33,4 

7. RÖNKKÖ Saku 6.kyu EPA-33,4 

7. SUNDSTRÖM Pinja 6.kyu ETA-29,9 

-. ELOPURO Samu 4.kyu EPTY-35,2 

-. OLLIKKALA Jesse 4.kyu DPTY-42,9 

-. SOMISKA Saimi 6.kyu ETA-32,2 

-. SALA Julius 1.kyu BP-66

-. SALA Julius 1.kyu M-66

-. SALA Matias 2.kyu BP-50

5. SALA Matias 2.kyu CP-46

Nummelan Judon salikilpailut