Arkisto‎ > ‎2000-luku‎ > ‎2006‎ > ‎

Salikisa 29.3.2006


 Avoin TULOKSET
1. Petri Kapulainen 1.d
2. Walter Danielson 2.k
3. Attila Jaki 3.k
Ott. Punainen Nro Nro  Valkoinen Pun. Valk.
1 Walter Danielson 2.k 1 2 Attila Jaki 3.k 7  
2 Walter Danielson 2.k 1 3 Petri Kapulainen 1.d   5
3 Attila Jaki 3.k 2 3 Petri Kapulainen 1.d   10

 

 TP-25,4 TULOKSET
1. Oskari Mäkinen 6.k
2. Toni Leidenius 6.k
3. Jesse Häkkinen 6.k
Ott. Punainen Nro Nro  Valkoinen Pun. Valk.
1 Toni Leidenius 6.k 4 5 Santeri Jätyri 6.k 7  
2 Oskari Mäkinen 6.k 1 2 Jesse Häkkinen 6.k 10  
3 Joni Tervo 6.k 3 4 Toni Leidenius 6.k   10
4 Oskari Mäkinen 6.k 1 5 Santeri Jätyri 6.k 10  
5 Jesse Häkkinen 6.k 2 3 Joni Tervo 6.k 10  
6 Oskari Mäkinen 6.k 1 4 Toni Leidenius 6.k 7  
7 Joni Tervo 6.k 3 5 Santeri Jätyri 6.k 10  
8 Jesse Häkkinen 6.k 2 4 Toni Leidenius 6.k   3
9 Oskari Mäkinen 6.k 1 3 Joni Tervo 6.k 10  
10 Jesse Häkkinen 6.k 2 5 Santeri Jätyri 6.k 10  

 

 TP-29,8 TULOKSET
1. Matleena Hagman 6.k
2. Hilppa Leinikki 6.k
3. Niklas Kämppi 6.k
Ott. Punainen Nro Nro  Valkoinen Pun. Valk.
1 Niklas Kämppi 6.k 1 2 Matleena Hagman 6.k   10
2 Hilppa Leinikki 6.k 3 4 Saku Silvennoinen 6.k 3  
3 Niklas Kämppi 6.k 1 3 Hilppa Leinikki 6.k   10
4 Matleena Hagman 6.k 2 4 Saku Silvennoinen 6.k 10  
5 Niklas Kämppi 6.k 1 4 Saku Silvennoinen 6.k 10  
6 Matleena Hagman 6.k 2 3 Hilppa Leinikki 6.k 10  

 

 TP-30,8 TULOKSET
1. Jessika Hellgren 5.k
2. Julius Sala 5.k
3. Valtteri Vistiaho 5.k
Ott. Punainen Nro Nro  Valkoinen Pun. Valk.
1 Valtteri Vistiaho 5.k 1 2 Julius Sala 5.k   10
2 Valtteri Vistiaho 5.k 1 3 Jessika Hellgren 5.k   10
3 Julius Sala 5.k 2 3 Jessika Hellgren 5.k   10

 

 TP-31,8 TULOKSET
1. Anniina Jokinen 5k
2. Milo Leidenius 5.k
3. Pyry Vartiainen 5k
Ott. Punainen Nro Nro  Valkoinen Pun. Valk.
1 Atti Jaki 5.k 1 2 Pyry Vartiainen 5k   10
2 Milo Leidenius 5.k 3 4 Anniina Jokinen 5k   10
3 Atti Jaki 5.k 1 3 Milo Leidenius 5.k   10
4 Pyry Vartiainen 5k 2 4 Anniina Jokinen 5k   7
5 Atti Jaki 5.k 1 4 Anniina Jokinen 5k   10
6 Pyry Vartiainen 5k 2 3 Milo Leidenius 5.k   3

 

 TP-35,5 TULOKSET
1. Tomi Parviainen 5.k
2. Samu Majava 6.k
3. Lauri Vires 5.k
Ott. Punainen Nro Nro  Valkoinen Pun. Valk.
1 Samu Majava 6.k 1 2 Lauri Vires 5.k 10  
2 Tomi Parviainen 5.k 3 4 Kim Moilanen 6.k 10  
3 Samu Majava 6.k 1 3 Tomi Parviainen 5.k   3
4 Lauri Vires 5.k 2 4 Kim Moilanen 6.k 10  
5 Samu Majava 6.k 1 4 Kim Moilanen 6.k 10  
6 Lauri Vires 5.k 2 3 Tomi Parviainen 5.k   10

 

 TP-38,5 TULOKSET
1. Lauri Kaartinen 6.k
2. Ella Lehtinen 6.k
3. Emilia Lindström 6.k
Ott. Punainen Nro Nro  Valkoinen Pun. Valk.
1 Emilia Lindström 6.k 1 2 Lauri Kaartinen 6.k   5
2 Emilia Lindström 6.k 1 3 Ella Lehtinen 6.k   10
3 Lauri Kaartinen 6.k 2 3 Ella Lehtinen 6.k 7  

 

 TP-56 TULOKSET
1. Jonne Ahola 6.k
2. Weronika Örnberg 6.k
Ott. Punainen Nro Nro  Valkoinen Pun. Valk.
1 Weronika Örnberg 6.k 1 2 Jonne Ahola 6.k   10